ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884268
*
nr 988 4268
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Jean Pierre Cassignuel, EA-upplaga, Kvinna vid kust, sheet: 57 x 72,
Jean Pierre Cassignuel, EA-upplaga, Kvinna vid kust, bladets mått: 57 x 72
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
6000
Sold:
SEK 4000
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:33:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/10 17:42:47
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik kvinna vid kust litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:28
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Grafik
nr 988 4268
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Jean Pierre Cassignuel, EA-upplaga, Kvinna vid kust, sheet: 57 x 72,
Jean Pierre Cassignuel, EA-upplaga, Kvinna vid kust, bladets mått: 57 x 72
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 6000 |
Sold: | SEK 4000 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/10 17:42:47 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik kvinna vid kust litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41 -
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:28